Collapse calendar »
Scoreboard

Men's Basketball

Boiling Springs 60

Westside 58

Women’s Basketball 

Dorman 64

Westside 34

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 59

TL Hanna 48

Men’s Basketball 

JL Mann 53

Westside 49

Women’s Basketball 

Westside 47

JL Mann 38

Women's Basketball

Westside 77

Abbeville 20

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 65

Abbeville 47

Wrestling

Westside 48

Laurens 30

Wrestling

TL Hanna 40 

Westside 33

Men's Basketball

Westside 71

Easley 54

Women's Basketball

Westside 54

Easley 28

JV Women‘s Basketball 

Westside 26

Easley 24

B-Team Basketball

Westside 42

Easley 35

Wrestling

JL Mann 48

Westside 30 

JV Women's Basketball

Westside 37

Woodmont 34

Men's Basketball

Westside 78

Woodmont 41

Women's Basketball

Woodmont 62

Westside 44

JV Women's Basketball

TL Hanna 35

Westside 21

Wrestling

Westside 42

Woodmont 39

B-Team Basketball

Westside 43

TL Hanna 26

Men's Basketball

Westside 67

JL Mann 40

JV Women's Basketball

Westside 33

JL Mann 32

Women's Basketball

Westside 54

JL Mann 51

B-Team Basketball

Westside 61

JL Mann 50

Men's Basketball

Westside 70

TL Hanna 53

Women's Basketball

TL Hanna 52

Westside 49

Wrestling

Eastside 57

Westside 15

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 45

Greer 40

Women’s Basketball 

Greer 41

Westside 39

Men’s Basketball 

Easley 62

Westside 61

Women’s Basketball 

Westside 44

Easley 21

Men's Basketball

Westside 60

Woodmont 58

Women's Basketball

Woodmont 59

Westside 29

B-Team Basketball

Westside 42

Woodmont 22

JV Men’s Basketball 

Westside 36

Byrnes 25

B-Team Basketball

Westside 38

Byrnes 32

Mens Basketball

Westside 69

Byrnes 53

Womens Basketball

Byrnes 59

Westside 41

Wrestling

Westside 71

Pendleton 12

Wrestling

Westside 75

High Point 6

Wrestling

Westside 51 

Palmetto 19

Wrestling

Westside 70

Carolina 12

Wrestling

Easley 52

Westside 27

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 68

Anderson Christian 49

Women’s Basketball 

Airport 47

Westside 28

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 66

Berea 59

Women’s Basketball 

Westside 57

Battery Creek 46

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 65

East Rutherford 62

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 50

Anderson Christian 47

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 56

Palmetto 44

Men’s Basketball 

Westside 80

West Oak 38

Men’s Basketball 

Byrnes 56

Westside 51

B-Team Basketball

Westside 44

Hart County 23